Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for March 2019 › Courses

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

26

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

Prairie Winds (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/26)

27

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Willow Creek (2nd-5th) (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 22* (skip 3/20, 4/10, 4/17)

Frontier Valley (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – Apr 24** (skip 3/6, 3/20) (skip 4/10, 4/17 due to weather)

28

Isabella Bird (Thursdays): Feb 7 – May 2 (skip 3/28)

Buffalo Ridge (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

Eldorado (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

1

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

2
3
4

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Platte River Academy (Mondays): Feb 11 – Apr 15 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

5

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

Prairie Winds (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/26)

6

Willow Creek (2nd-5th) (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 22* (skip 3/20, 4/10, 4/17)

Polaris at Ebert (Wednesdays): Jan 30 – May 8 (skip 3/27)

Castle Rock Rec Center (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 24 (skip 3/20) (skip 4/10 due to weather, 4/17 due to closure)

7

Isabella Bird (Thursdays): Feb 7 – May 2 (skip 3/28)

Buffalo Ridge (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

Eldorado (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

8

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

9
10
11

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

12

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

Prairie Winds (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/26)

13

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Willow Creek (2nd-5th) (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 22* (skip 3/20, 4/10, 4/17)

Dennison (Wednesdays): Mar 13 – May 15 (skip 3/27, 5/8) (skip 4/10 due to weather)

14

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Isabella Bird (Thursdays): Feb 7 – May 2 (skip 3/28)

Buffalo Ridge (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

15

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

16
17
18

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

Shaffer (Mondays): Feb 11 – Apr 15 (skip 2/18, 3/25)

Carson (Mondays): Mar 11 – May 6

19

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Prairie Winds (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/26)

20

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Dennison (Wednesdays): Mar 13 – May 15 (skip 3/27, 5/8) (skip 4/10 due to weather)

21

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Isabella Bird (Thursdays): Feb 7 – May 2 (skip 3/28)

Polaris at Ebert (Thursdays): Jan 31 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

22

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

23
24
25

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Platte River Academy (Mondays): Feb 11 – Apr 15 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

26

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

27

Willow Creek (2nd-5th) (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 22* (skip 3/20, 4/10, 4/17)

Frontier Valley (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – Apr 24** (skip 3/6, 3/20) (skip 4/10, 4/17 due to weather)

Castle Rock Rec Center (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 24 (skip 3/20) (skip 4/10 due to weather, 4/17 due to closure)

28

Buffalo Ridge (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

Eldorado (Thursdays): Feb 21 – Apr 18 (skip 3/21)

Summit View (Thursdays): Mar 28 – May 16 (skip 4/25)

29
30
31
+ Export Events