Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2019 › Courses

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13 (skip May 6)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

Bradford South (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13

2

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

3

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15 (skip 4/17 due to closure)

Montessori Peaks Academy (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15 (skip 4/17 due to closure)

4

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

5
6
7
8

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13 (skip May 6)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

Bradford South (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13

9

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

10

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15 (skip 4/17 due to closure)

Montessori Peaks Academy (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15 (skip 4/17 due to closure)

Polaris at Ebert (Wednesdays): Jan 30 – May 8 (skip 3/27)

11

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Rolling Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

12
13
14
15

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13 (skip May 6)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

Bradford South (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13

16

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

17

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Polaris at Ebert (Wednesdays): Jan 30 – May 8 (skip 3/27)

Kilmer (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15** (skip 4/10 due to weather)

18

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

19
20
21
22

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13 (skip May 6)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

Bradford South (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13

23

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

24

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15 (skip 4/17 due to closure)

Vanderhoof (Wednesdays): Apr 24** – May 22 (added Monday May 20 rehearsal)

25

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

26
27
28
29

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13 (skip May 6)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

Bradford South (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13

30

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

1

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15 (skip 4/17 due to closure)

Vanderhoof (Wednesdays): Apr 24** – May 22 (added Monday May 20 rehearsal)

2

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

3
4
5
+ Export Events