Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

2

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

3

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Willow Creek (2nd-5th) (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 17 (skip 3/20, 4/10)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

4

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

5

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

6
7
8

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

9

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

10

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15

Montessori Peaks Academy (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15

11

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Rolling Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

12

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

13
14
15

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

16

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Leman Academy (1st-6th Grades) (Tuesdays): Feb 19 – Apr 16 (skip 3/19)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

17

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Willow Creek (2nd-5th) (Wednesdays): Feb 13 – Apr 17 (skip 3/20, 4/10)

18

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

19

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

20
21
22

STEM (Mondays): Feb 25 – Apr 22 (skip 3/18)

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Park Hill (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/25, 4/29)

23

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

24

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15

25

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

26

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

27
28
29

Fox Hollow (Mondays): Feb 4 – Apr 29 (skip 2/18, 3/4, 3/18)

Mount Carbon (Mondays): Apr 1 – May 13 (skip May 6)

North Star Academy (Mondays): Feb 4 – May 6 (skip 2/18, 3/18)

30

Steele (Tuesdays): Feb 26 – May 14 (skip 3/26)

Fox Creek (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 21

Ralston (Tuesdays): Apr 2 – May 14

1

Chipeta: Mar 20 – May 15 (skip 3/27) (Also skipped 4/10 due to weather)

Park Hill (Wednesdays): Feb 6 – May 1 (skip 2/20, 3/6, 3/27)

Coronado (Wednesdays): Apr 3 – May 15

2

Lois Lenski (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

Lukas (Thursdays): Mar 14 – May 9 (skip 3/28)

Black Forest Hills (Thursdays): Apr 4 – May 16

3

University Park (Fridays): Mar 1 – May 3 (skip 3/29)

4
5
+ Export Events